Indranath Poudel
(Head Teacher)

Ram Prasad Khanal
(Assistant Head Teacher)

Motilal Giri
(Secondary Level Incharge)

Pradip Kumar Chaudhary 
(Science Incharge)

Som Bahadur Gharti
(Teacher)

Thakur Lamichhane
(Management Incharge)

Balram Ghimire
(Education Incharge)

Ramesh Chalise
(Teacher)

Subhash Pandit
(Teacher)

Prakash Regmi
(Teacher)

Bijay Kumar Shrestha
(Plant Science Incharge)

Kishor Shrestha
(Teacher)

Ramhari Lamichhane
(Teacher)

Rana Bahadur Gurung
(Teacher)

Shiva Prasad Sapkota
(Basic Level Incharge)

Bishnu Giri
(Teacher)

Yadav Prasad Neupane
(Teacher)

Prabin Kumar Chaudhary
(Teacher)

Sanju Bhattarai

(Teacher)

Tulasi Bhattarai
(Teacher)

Asmita Poudel
(Teacher)

Devi Prasad Kafle
(Teacher)

Bijaya Dahal

(Teacher)

Kamala Devi Chalise
(Teacher)

Santa Prasad Bot
(Teacher)

Bishnu Kumari Dahal

(Teacher)

Kamala Devi Banjara

(Teacher)

Maya Devi Lohani
(Teacher)

Gita Devi Danai
(Teacher)

Sabitri Lamichhane Bhattarai

(Teacher)

Rashmi Lama

(Teacher)

Ranjana Shrestha
(Basic Level (0-3) Incharge)

Santoshi Regmi
(Teacher)

Sunita Bayalkoti

(Teacher)

Sabina Mahato

(Teacher)

Dipak Raj Poudel
(Teacher)

Dhruba Prasad Wagle

(Teacher)

Dipendra Poudel

(Teacher)

Subash Bidari

(Teacher)

Dil Bahadur Tamang
(Teacher)

Shankar Ghimire

(Teacher)

Nutan Wagle

(Teacher)

Bindu Dhakal

(Teacher)

Abhijit Chaudhary
(Teacher)

Hira Praja

(Teacher)

Yogesh Sanjyal

(Teacher)

Manish Aryal

(Teacher)

Anurag Sen
(Teacher)

Shankar Dhakal

(Teacher)

Shushil Koirala
(Teacher)

Laxmi Kumari Kalathoki
(Teacher)

Saima Chaudhary
(Teacher)

Asmita Lamsal Pangeni

(Teacher)

Sunita B.K.

(Teacher)

Niruta B.K.

(Teacher)

Puja Pariyar
(Teacher)

Arjun Khanal

(Teacher)

Nabin Poudel

(Teacher)

Suman Poudel

(Teacher)

Sunita Sharma
(Teacher)

Ram Chandra Devkota

(Teacher)

Kripa Pandey

(Teacher)

Niru Regmi

(Staff Nurse)

Bhesh Raj Poudel
(Accountant)

Dil Bahadur K.C.

(Computer Operator)

Harihar Lamsal
(Office Assistant)

Laxman Shrestha

(Office Assistant)

Mina Timalsina

(Office Assistant)

Shanta Bhattarai

(Office Assitant)

Basanti Poudel
(Office Assistant)

Ganesh Raj Gautam

(Driver)

  1. …………………..

(Driver)